Mistrzostwa Województwa Par Open 2019

 PROTOKÓŁY 
HISTORIE
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKL
 120Tadeusz Banach
Jan Romot
5.0
11.0
WMPDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski 61.8780
 225Dariusz Kozłowski
Radosław Kozłowski
12.0
7.0
WMVęgoria WCK Węgorzewo 56.9468
 315Jan Stańczak
Edmund Reczuga
9.0
7.0
WMNARIE Morąg 56.2256
 424Leonard Jaskowiak
Zbigniew Kolański
12.0
3.0
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn 55.4045
 526Marek Kuczyński
Krzysztof Pakuła
5.0
9.0
WMOSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński 55.2334
 622Tomasz Sinkiewicz
Tomasz Patalan
5.0
4.0
WMOSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński 54.7123
 717Przemysław Bednarski
Dariusz Prawdzik
7.0
11.0
WMETB PRIM Ełk 54.6316
 812Tomasz Lisica
Jan Rogowski
7.0
18.0
WMETB PRIM Ełk 54.6014
 930Grzegorz Probola
Ireneusz Jagielski
11.0
7.0
WM
MA
ETB PRIM Ełk
SINGLETON Płock
53.8012
 1035Mieczysław Lebiecki
Mirosław Grodzki
2.0
5.0
WMINEX Giżycko 53.6810
 1118Krzysztof Pękała
Wiesław Pietrzak
2.5
5.0
WMVĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo 52.268
 1231Henryk Łakomski
Mieczysław Maciążek
12.0
3.0
WMVęgoria WCK Węgorzewo 51.88 6
 1328Andrzej Fronczak
Janusz Wróblewski
18.0
9.0
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn
Amado Trans Olsztyn
51.82 4
 1416Ryszard Kłusowski
Piotr Mazur
7.0
5.0
WMPolsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn 51.07 2
 1534Ewa Tutaj
Andrzej Tutaj
5.0
5.0
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn
ETB PRIM Ełk
50.90 1
 1627Paweł Abramski
Zdzisław Falkowski
5.0
5.0
WMPolsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn 50.53 1
 1733Janusz Gomoliński
Sławomir Wrzosek
9.0
11.0
WMPDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski 50.30 1
 1811Jakub Milkamanowicz
Tomasz Stopierzyński
2.5
5.0
WMPolsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn 48.41 1
 1921Jan Janiak
Krzysztof Nagielski
7.0
9.0
WMPDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski
Zorro-19 Olsztyn
48.31 1
 2038Adolf Bocheński
Mirosław Cichocki
13.0
19.0
WMSYNTEX Łączność Łowicz 48.12 1
 2113Józef Kamiński
Zbigniew Ziemba
9.0
4.0
WMINEX Giżycko 47.47 1
 2232Henryk Bałtronowicz
Jan Warda
2.0
1.5
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn 45.84 1
 2319Waldemar Orłowski
Lech Skwarżyński
1.0
2.5
WMSEWIL Olsztyn 44.511
 2436Wiesław Krzemieński
Wiesław Podlecki
12.0
2.5
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn
SEWIL Olsztyn
43.98 1
 2537Janina Bakuła
Mirosław Makuch
5.0
3.0
WMNARIE Morąg
Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn
42.13 1
 2614Patryk Reszczyński
Roman Walaszkowski
5.0
0.0
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn 40.52 1
 2729Hanna Rohde
Krzysztof Rohde
1.5
1.5
WMDamy i Walety Olsztyn 38.271
 2823Ryszard Piotrowicz
Grzegorz Sowul
1.0
1.0
WMZorro-19 Olsztyn 37.331

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-03-31 o 21:43:43